TRENDNET

Module quang Trendnet TEG-10GBS10

Module quang Trendnet TEG-10GBS10

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module (10KM with DDM)..

Đơn giá chưa VAT

4.515.000 đ

Module quang Trendnet TEG-10GBSR

Module quang Trendnet TEG-10GBSR

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Multi-Mode LC Module (400M with DDM)..

Đơn giá chưa VAT

2.640.000 đ

Module quang Trendnet TEG-MGBS10

Module quang Trendnet TEG-MGBS10

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (10KM)..

Đơn giá chưa VAT

756.000 đ

Module quang Trendnet TEG-MGBSX

Module quang Trendnet TEG-MGBSX

Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M)..

Đơn giá chưa VAT

696.000 đ

Module quang Trendnet TI-MGBS10

Module quang Trendnet TI-MGBS10

Hardened Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (10KM)..

Đơn giá chưa VAT

963.000 đ

Hiển thị từ 1 đến 5 của 5 (1 trang)